Child Study Team

Child Study Team Administrative Staff

Dr. Jennifer R. Baldwin, Director of Student Services - Special Education: 609-748-1250, ext. 1628 ([email protected])
Donna Cushlanis, Secretarial Staff, District Office: 609-748-1250, ext. 1623 ([email protected])
Debra Noon, Secretarial Staff, District Office: 609-748-1250, ext. 1628 ([email protected])
Ellen Votta, Secretarial Staff; Arthur Rann & GTMS: 609-748-1250, ext. 1612 ([email protected])
Karen Bachman, Secretarial Staff; Reeds Road & Pomona: 609-748-1250, ext. 1629 ([email protected])
Roberta Cavaliere, Secretarial Staff; Roland & Smithville: 609-748-1250, ext. 1613 ([email protected])

School Psychologists

Nicole Neville (Pomona Preschool): 609-748-1250, ext. 4430; [email protected]
Alex DeLeon (Arthur Rann Elementary School): 609-748-1250, ext. 4372; [email protected]
Angela Gwathney (Reeds Road Elementary School): 609-748-1250, ext. 1538; [email protected]
Courtney Thompson (Roland Rogers Elementary School): 609-748-1250, ext. 2097; [email protected]
Stephanie Kunicki (Galloway Township Middle School): 609-748-1250, ext. 5013; [email protected]
Penny Reilly (Smithville Elementary School): 609-748-1250, ext. 4615; [email protected]

LDT-C (Learning Disabilities Teaching Consultants)

Christine Graham (Arthur Rann Elementary School/Pomona Preschool): 609-748-1250, ext. 4312; [email protected]
Robbyn Scott (Galloway Township Middle School): 609-748-1250, ext. 4618; [email protected]
Kelly Clements (Reeds Road Elementary School), ext. 1591; [email protected]
Kristen Swanson (Reeds Road Elementary School); ext. 1573; [email protected]
Heather Suckiel (Roland Rogers Elementary School); ext. 2097; [email protected]

School Social Workers

Alex Widmann (Pomona Preschool): 609-748-1250, ext. 4433; [email protected]
Cindy Reynolds (Arthur Rann Elementary School/Pomona Preschool): 609-748-1250, ext. 4371; [email protected]
Elizabeth Elevich (Roland Rogers Elementary School): 609-748-1250, ext. 2056; [email protected]
Joseph Conte (Reeds Road Elementary School): 609-748-1250, ext. 1537; [email protected]
Michelle VanSickle (Galloway Township Middle School): 609-748-1250, ext. 5011; [email protected]
Dominic Mevoli (Smithville Elementary School): 609-748-1250, ext. 4616; [email protected]

Speech Therapists

Crystal Riotta (Arthur Rann Elementary School): 609-748-1250, ext. 4310; [email protected]
Juli Dunkelberger (Pomona Preschool): 609-748-1250, ext. 4432; [email protected]
Nicole Woods (Roland Rogers Elementary School): 609-748-1250, ext. 2014; [email protected]

OT (Occupational Therapists) / PT (Physical Therapists)

Lauren Botsis - [email protected]
Jessica Senn - [email protected]
Kayla Sher - [email protected]

CST Specialists

Jaqueline Lautato - BCBA; ext. 1586; [email protected]
Brittany Sheridan - MHS; ext. 5098; [email protected]
Joanmarie Esposito - TLF; ext. 5200; [email protected]